logo
  • Email Id : dominicsaviosanthome@gmail.com
Welcome to Dominic Savio Mat. Hr. Sec. School - Santhome - Events

Our Staff

Home About Us

Our Staff - Tabs for


S.No NAME DESIGNATION
1. REV. FR. ROBERT VINCENT, SDB PRINCIPAL
2. MRS. VIJAYA A J VICE PRINCIPAL (ACADEMIC)
3. MR.DAVID VICE PRINCIPAL (DISCIPLINE)
4. MR. JUSTIN RAYAPPA A P. G. ASST.
5. MRS. MARY IMMACULATE LEONI P. G. ASST.
6. MRS. CECILIA BERNARD P. G. ASST.
7. MISS. JENNIFER A P. G. ASST.
8. MISS. KURSHIDHA BEGUM P. G. ASST.
9. MR. ATHINARAYANAN C P. G. ASST.
10. MRS. LAVANYA G P. G. ASST.
11. MRS. SHERIN PRINCY P. G. ASST.
12. MR. ARUN L. P.E.T
13. MR. KUMARESAN P.E.T
14. MRS. ANITHA PEPPIN B. T. ASST.
15. MR. JOHN BRITTO S B. T. ASST.
16. MR. ARUN AMUDHAN B. T. ASST.
17. MRS. MERLIN JAMUNA B. T. ASST.
18. MRS. DEVI D M. G. B. T.
19. MRS. MARIA JANCY DIANA M. G. B. T.
20. MRS. SANGEETA SANJAY M. G. B. T.
21. MRS. FELICIA SELVA SEELI F M. G. B. T.
22. MISS.VASANTHI S. G. T.
23. MRS. AROCKIA GILBURT RAJULA S. G. T.
24. MRS. BRIDGET ROSE MARY S. G. T.
25. MRS. SAGAYA ANBUROSE L S. G. T.
26. MR. JOSEPH ALEXANDER S S. G. T.
27. MISS. NANCY T S. G. T.
28. MISS. RAJINI SHREE P S. G. T.
29. MISS. MARY VICTORIA R A S. G. T.
30. MRS. HEMALATHA R S. G. T.
31. MISS. MARY NANCY M S. G. T.
32. MISS. PHILOMINA AMALA MARY S. G. T.
33. MRS. MARIA TAMIL SELVI S. G. T.
34. MRS. RAJALAKSHMI B S. G. T.
35. MRS. MARIA SHUMMY S. G. T.
36. MRS.KALPANA PEPPIN S. G. T.
37. MISS. REGINA PREETHI S. G .T.
38. MISS. KAVITHA S. G .T.
39. MRS. ELIZABETH CHRISTINA DAVIS MONTESSORI
40. MRS. DOROTHY JERRY MONTESSORI
41. MRS. PATRICIA MARIA FELIX MONTESSORI
42. MRS. PORKODI KUMAR MONTESSORI
43. MRS. PHILO SCHRVELLE MUSIC
44. MRS. NITHIYA PRIYA GERMAN
45. MRS. SAHIRA BANU S FRENCH
46. MR. SARANAA J J P.E.T.
47. MR. MOHANACHANDRAN PHYSICS
48. MR. MANO PHONETICS TEACHER
49. MR. AROKIA K. RAAJ S OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT
50. MR. CIREN ASHLY V ACCOUNTANT
51. MRS. SRIDEVI P TYPIST
52. MR. KISHORE R RECORD CLERK
53. MR. JOHN LAB ASSISTANT
54. MR. SUBRAMANI ATTENDER
55. MR. THIRUMALAI SCAVANEGER
56. MR. ANTONY JULIUS KUMAR ATTENDER
57. MRS. RASOOL BEEVI (NISHA) AAYA
58. MR. PEAR LANTHI T ATTENDER
59. MR. THOMAS PAUL RAJ M LAB ASSISTANT
60. MR. PRUNO RICHARD P LAB ASSISTANT
61. MRS. SHANTHI PRIYA R AAYA
62. MRS. CELINE MARY S AAYA
63. MRS. KAVITHA AAYA
64. MR.RAJESH ELECTRICIAN
65. MR.FECTROCOLIN OFFICE ASSISTANT
66. MR. SAGAYAM SECURITY
67. MR.KANNAN SECURITY
Top